Members

 

Founding Members (date of founding the Academy: 28-05 2010)

  1. Bonnin Jean
  2. Euthymiou Paraskevi  +
  3. Gudowski Waclaw
  4. Guerra Gianfranco
  5. Gvishiani A.
  6. Ivanitskaya Lida (Иваницкая Лида)
  7. Iwata Shuichi
  8. Kervalishvili Paata
  9. Lashkarev Giorgi V.
  10. Mamalis Athanase
  11. Michailidis Sousie
  12. Pejovnik Stane
  13. Petrosyan Stefan
  14. Ramsden Jeremy
  15. Ratchford J. Thomas  +
  16. Shaltout Mosalam  +
  17. Sillard Yves
  18. Spentzas Konstantinos N.
  19. Stassinopoulou Titika
  20. Turner Amedee
  21. Zerefos Christos
  22. Zgurovsky Michael
Honorary Members
  1. Giannakou Marietta
  2. His Holiness and Blissfulness Katholikos Patriarch of Whole Georgia Archbishop of Mtskheta –Tbilisi, Metropolitan of Bichvinta and Tskhum – Abkhazeti ILIA II
  3. Lalaounis Ilias  +

Members (date of membership)

  1. Achimova Elena (20-11-2018)
  2. Al-Dahoud Ali  (25-09-2015)
  3. Alzahabi Basem (31-01-2018)
  4. Asimakopoulos Demosthenes  (20-09-2011)
  5. Athanassopoulos Giorgios  (28-09-2012)
  6. Baltezarevic Vesna (10-04-2017)
  7. Belingardi Giovanni  (20-09-2011)
  8. Blum Winfried Erich Hubert  (25-09-2015)
  9. Bogdanov Yuriy (23-09-2016)
  10. Burchuladge Paata  (23-09-2014)
  11. Cekic Nikola  (23-09-2014)
  12. Chen Pengwan (31-01-2017)
  13. De Battisti Achille (23-09-2016)
  14. Deliveliotis Charalambos (10-04-2017)
  15. Demic Miroslav  (21-04-2011)
  16. Enders Stephens  (07-12-2012)
  17. Enokizono Masato (10-06-2017)
  18. Geronikaki Athina  (23-09-2014)
  19. Grinyov Boris (10-04-2017)
  20. Guden Mustafa
  21. Hanic Hasan (10-06-2017)
  22. Hashimova Ulduz (23-09-2014)
  23. Hokamoto Kazuyuki (31-01-2017)
  24. Hristoforou Evangelos  (28-09-2012)
  25. Ioannidis Georgios (10-06-2017)
  26. Khawaja Hassan (31-01-2018)
  27. Kanarachos Andreas (31-01-2017)
  28. Karamanis Theomary (10-04-2017)
  29. Kartsev Victor  (20-09-2011)
  30. Kladas Antonios (10-04-2017)
  31. Klestova Zinaida (23-09-2016)
  32. Klonowski Wlodzimierz  (25-09-2015)
  33. Kongoli Florian (31-01-2018)
  34. Koukos Dimitris  (21-04-2011)
  35. Kountchev Roumen (25-09-2015)
  36. Krumov Krum  (23-09-2014)
  37. Labunov Vladimir Archipovich  (25-09-2015)
  38. Lagoudas Dimitrios (10-06-2017)
  39. Lavrynenko Sergiy N (26-10-2017)  +
  40. Laurenas Vaidutis  ((07-12-2012)
  41. Lindgren Carl Edwin  (20-09-2011)
  42. Macovei Mihai (20-11-2018)
  43. Maragakis Emannuel (10-06-2017)
  44. Marquis Fernand (10-04-2017)
  45. Markovic Ljiljana (20-11-2018)
  46. Moatamedi Maji (10-06-2017)
  47. Mostafavi Mehran  (25-09-2015)
  48. Mousa Marwan Suleiman (20-11-2018)
  49. Omoto Akira (20-11-2018)
  50. Papoyan Aram (23-09-2016)
  51. Patargias Panagiotis  (25-09-2015)
  52. Pedreielli Francesco  (23-09-2014)
  53. Pejanovic Radovan V (25-09-2018)
  54. Prikhna Tatiana Olexiivna (26-10-2017)
  55. Radovic-Markovic Mirjana  (20-09-2011)
  56. Raghukandan Krishnamurthy (31-01-2018)
  57. Rahulan Thurairajasingam (31-01-2018)
  58. Romanov Volodymyr (31-01-2017)
  59. Royer Jean-Jacques  (25-09-2015)
  60. Saleh Fathi  (23-09-2014)
  61. Sawata Tatsuo (10-06-2017)
  62. Shea Jamie  (28-09-2012)
  63. Sidorenko Anatolie (20-11-2018)
  64. Stroeher Hans  (07-12-2012)
  65. Tadjeddine Abderrahmane  (21-04-2011)
  66. Tamulevicius Sagitas (20-11-2018)
  67. Thadhani Naresh  N. (31-01-2017)
  68. Tseles Dimitrios  (28-09-2012)
  69. Utiamyshev Ildar  (20-09-2011)
  70. Vardapetian Ruben (23-09-2016)
  71. Varotsos Panayiotis (23-09-2016)
  72. Vaseashta Ashok (20-11-2018)
  73. Veziroglu Nejat T.  (28-09-2012)
  74. Yanovskaya Olga  (07-12-2012)
  75. Yannakopoulos Panayiotis (23-09-2014)
  76. Yatsenko Leonid  (23-09-2014)
  77. Zichichi Antonino  (23-09-2014)
  78. Zilemenou Mary  (21-04-2011)
  79. Zolotykh Natalia (23-09-2016)